Premium Opportunity | Office & Showroom for Lease

Umm Ramool, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

2100 قدم²

AED 231,000

/ Yearly

AED 110/قدم²

Premium Opportunity | Office & Showroom for LeasePremium Opportunity | Office & Showroom for LeasePremium Opportunity | Office & Showroom for LeasePremium Opportunity | Office & Showroom for LeasePremium Opportunity | Office & Showroom for Lease

نظرة عامة

نوع العقار

Warehouse

العقار الوصف

(( THESE PHOTOS ARE FOR ILLUSTRATIVE PURPOSES )) Elevate your business presence with this versatile, high-visibility commercial space situated in the strategic hub of **Umm Ramool**. Designed for brands that prioritize accessibility and professional prestige, this unit is perfectly suited for a flagship showroom or a corporate headquarters. **Property Highlights:** * **Property Type:** Prime Office / Showroom * **Location:** Umm Ramool (Strategic Central Access) * **Size:** 2,100 Sq.ft of premium open-plan space * **Design:** Modern architecture with expansive frontage for maximum brand exposure **Key Advantages:** * **Prime Visibility:** Situated in a high-traffic area ensuring significant organic reach for your business. * **Superior Connectivity:** Seamless access to major highways, Dubai International Airport, and key commercial districts. * **Versatile Layout:** Flexible space that can be tailored to meet specific retail or corporate requirements. **Leasing Terms:** * **Rate:** AED 110 per Sq.ft ** Agency fee : 10% of the listed price * **Total Annual Rent:** AED 231,000 Secure a landmark location for your operations in one of Dubai’s most established commercial zones.

التفاصيل

معرّف العقار

BI-R-20-21226

رقم الترخيص

6513135200

نوع العقار

Warehouse

السعر

AED 231,000 / Yearly

مساحة الأرض

قدم²

حالة العقار

لـ Rent

السعر لكل قدم مربع

AED 110

المساحة المبنية

2100 قدم²

الرسالة *

من خلال إرسال هذا النموذج، أوافق على شروط الاستخدام.

شريكك العالمي في العقارات

بخبرتنا الممتدة عبر الإمارات والمملكة المتحدة وقطر وجنوب أفريقيا والهند، نربط الأفراد والمستثمرين والشركات بأفضل الفرص الواعدة حول العالم

تواصل معنا

ابقَ على اطلاع

Follow Us

© Banke - 2026 - All rights reserved