1BR | Unfurnished | Spacious | Balcony

Binghatti Corner, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

1 bed

2 bath

669.52 sqft

AED 64,499

/ Yearly

AED 96/sqft

1BR | Unfurnished | Spacious | Balcony1BR | Unfurnished | Spacious | Balcony1BR | Unfurnished | Spacious | Balcony1BR | Unfurnished | Spacious | Balcony1BR | Unfurnished | Spacious | Balcony

Overview

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Parking

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Banke International presents a One Bedroom Apartment in Binghatti Corner, JVC, Dubai. Features: - One Bedroom - Two Bathrooms - Unfurnished - With Balcony - Beautiful View - Covered Parking - Pool & Gym About Binghatti Corner Binghatti Corner is a residential tower in District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). The building has 33 storeys and is developed by Binghatti Developers. It offers 1 and 2-bedroom apartments with modern facilities like a gym, swimming pool, barbecue deck and play area for kids. Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) is a famous mixed-use community in Dubai. It is centrally located and connected to the rest of the city via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and Al Khail Road. Residents easily access important amenities like shopping, dining, leisure and healthcare facilities. Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-20859