1BR Townhouse | Modern Layout | Rukan

Lofts, Rukan, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

1 bed

2 bath

568.66 sqft

AED 68,000

/ Yearly

AED 120/sqft

1BR Townhouse | Modern Layout | Rukan1BR Townhouse | Modern Layout | Rukan1BR Townhouse | Modern Layout | Rukan1BR Townhouse | Modern Layout | Rukan1BR Townhouse | Modern Layout | Rukan

Overview

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Property Type

Townhouse

Property Description

Property Features: - 1 Bedroom, 2 bathrooms - Plot Area: 569 sqft - Tenanted till end June but can be available earlier - Best Layout - Wide & comfortable - Near Pool & Gym Area - Easy Access - Exit/ Entry on the Highway - Kitchen cabinets and counter-tops Payment Breakdown: 67,000 one cheque 69,00 two cheques 71,000 4 cheques Amenities & Facilities: - Fitness and health clubs - Gardens and landscaped areas - 24/7 security for peace of mind Nearby Locations: - Close to Dubai Safari Park - Easy access to Dragon Mart - Short drive to Dubai Outlet Mall - Conveniently located near Academic City - Approximately 20–25 minutes to Downtown Dubai and Burj Khalifa - Easy connectivity to Dubai International Airport Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-20908

Permit Number

69389703411

Bedrooms

1

Property Type

Townhouse

Price

AED 68,000 / Yearly

Plot Area