1% Payment Plan | High Floor

Al Sufouh 1, Al Sufouh, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

575.01 sqft

AED 3,216,000

AED 5,593/sqft

1% Payment Plan | High Floor1% Payment Plan | High Floor1% Payment Plan | High Floor1% Payment Plan | High Floor1% Payment Plan | High Floor

Overview

Property Type

Office

Property Description

SHAHRUKHZ by Danube Premium Iconic Commercial Tower on Sheikh Zayed Road Two Legacies Unite to Create History! Location: Sheikh Zayed Road No. of Floors: 55 Premium Shell & Core Offices starting from AED 2 Million Only! Office Categories: • Standard Office: 500 – 600 sq.ft • Executive Office: 800 – 1,200 sq.ft • Premium Office: 1,500 – 1,800 sq.ft • Prestige Office: 2,500 – 12,000 sq.ft Completion: June 2029 6-Year Payment Plan 70% till completion 30% post completion (1% × 30 months) Submit your EOI now with a token of AED 50,000 for standard office Executive: 100k AED Premium: 150K AED Prestige: 200K AED Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.

Details

Property ID

BI-S-20-18201

Permit Number

71876617503

Property Type

Office

Price

AED 3,216,000

Plot Area

sqft

Property Status

For Sale

Price/Sqft

AED 5,593

Built Area

575.01 sqft

Parking

Build Year

Address

Location

Al Sufouh 1, Al Sufouh, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Amenities

Childrens play area