Affordable 1 BR | Pool View | Low Floor

DAMAC Towers by Paramount, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

1 bed

2 bath

1055 sqft

AED 94,999

/ Yearly

AED 90/sqft

Affordable 1 BR | Pool View | Low FloorAffordable 1 BR | Pool View | Low FloorAffordable 1 BR | Pool View | Low FloorAffordable 1 BR | Pool View | Low FloorAffordable 1 BR | Pool View | Low Floor

Overview

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Step into luxury living with this elegant 1-bedroom apartment in the iconic Paramount Tower, perfectly positioned on a low floor with a relaxing full pool view. Designed with sophisticated interiors inspired by the Hollywood lifestyle, this apartment combines comfort, style, and practicality in one of Dubai’s most prestigious addresses. The unit features a spacious open-plan layout, premium finishes, floor-to-ceiling windows, a modern kitchen, and a beautifully designed bedroom with built-in wardrobes. Natural light fills the apartment, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout the day. Residents enjoy access to world-class amenities including a luxury swimming pool, state-of-the-art gym, spa facilities, restaurants, valet service, and 24-hour concierge and security. Offered at a very competitive rental price, this is a rare opportunity to live in a branded luxury residence in the heart of the city while enjoying exceptional value for money. Ideal for professionals, couples, or anyone seeking a premium lifestyle with convenience, luxury, and accessibility. Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.