All Included | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor

The Address Residence Fountain Views, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

2 bed

3 bath

1445.38 sqft

AED 299,998

/ Yearly

AED 208/sqft

All Included | Burj Khalifa View | High FloorAll Included | Burj Khalifa View | High FloorAll Included | Burj Khalifa View | High FloorAll Included | Burj Khalifa View | High FloorAll Included | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor

Overview

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Parking

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Discover your dream home at Fountain View T1, an exquisite rental property nestled in the heart of Dubai. This stunning 2-bedroom apartment offers a lifestyle of unparalleled luxury and convenience This exceptional property features 2 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms, ensuring comfort and privacy for you and your family. The open-plan living area is perfect for hosting gatherings or simply unwinding after a long day. Property Features & Amenities: * High Floor * Burj Khalifa, Fountain & Light Show View * Children Daycare * Fully Fitted Kitchen * Fully Furnished * Kitchen Appliances * Maid Service * Marble Floors * Connected to Mall & Metro * Near Restaurants * Near Supermarket * Spa, Sauna, Steam & Jacuzzi * Shared Swimming Fountain View T1 offers an unmatched location, placing you within easy reach of Dubai's finest attractions, business districts, and entertainment venues. Don't miss the opportunity to experience luxury living at its finest. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make Fountain View T1 your new home.

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-20863

Permit Number

7117594342

Bedrooms

2

Property Type

Apartment

Price

AED 299,998 / Yearly