Brand New | Attractive price| Rented

Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

1 bed

2 bath

678 sqft

AED 1,690,000

AED 2,493/sqft

Brand New | Attractive price| RentedBrand New | Attractive price| RentedBrand New | Attractive price| RentedBrand New | Attractive price| RentedBrand New | Attractive price| Rented

Overview

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Discover contemporary waterfront living in this stylish 1-bedroom apartment at Mangrove at Creek Beach, nestled within the vibrant community of Dubai Creek Harbour. Thoughtfully designed with modern interiors, bright open spaces, and floor-to-ceiling windows, this residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and investment value. Enjoy direct access to the exclusive Creek Beach lifestyle, with pristine waterfront surroundings, leisure attractions, retail outlets, and dining experiences just moments away. Ideally located minutes from Downtown Dubai and Dubai International Airport, this property presents an exceptional opportunity for both end-users and investors seeking strong rental demand and long-term growth potential. Key Highlights: • Prime location at Creek Beach • Contemporary 1-bedroom layout • Bright interiors with premium finishes • Access to private beach & waterfront promenade • High rental demand community • Excellent investment opportunity • Resort-style amenities • Close to Downtown Dubai & DXB Airport

Details

Property ID

BI-S-20-18213

Permit Number

71733367644

Bedrooms

1

Property Type

Apartment

Price

AED 1,690,000

Plot Area

sqft

Bathrooms

2

Property Status

For Sale