Brand New | First Occupant | Beach Access

Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

1 bed

1 bath

679.53 sqft

AED 100,000

/ Yearly

AED 147/sqft

Brand New | First Occupant | Beach AccessBrand New | First Occupant | Beach AccessBrand New | First Occupant | Beach AccessBrand New | First Occupant | Beach AccessBrand New | First Occupant | Beach Access

Overview

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

**Mangrove 2 - Your Dream Dubai Rental Awaits!** Discover urban living at its finest in this stunning 1-bedroom apartment located in the heart of Dubai, Mangrove 2. Spanning a generous 679.53 sqft, this property offers a blend of comfort and style, perfect for individuals or couples seeking a modern and convenient lifestyle. Step inside and be greeted by a bright and airy living space, designed with contemporary finishes and meticulous attention to detail. Prepare to be captivated by the seamless flow and inviting atmosphere. This brand-new apartment features one well-appointed bedroom and one modern bathroom, providing ample space for relaxation and rejuvenation. The open-plan layout allows for effortless entertaining and comfortable everyday living. **Key Features:** * Brand New * Central air conditioning * Beach access **Amenities:** * Children's play area * Covered parking * Gymnasium * Swimming pool Don't miss this incredible opportunity to experience the best of Dubai living. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make Mangrove 2 your new home!

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-21315

Permit Number

71484687514

Bedrooms

1

Property Type

Apartment

Price

AED 100,000 / Yearly