Brand New | High Floor | Burj View
Palace Residences, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai, United Arab Emirates
For Rent
1 bed
1 bath
642 sqft
AED 104,999
/ Yearly
AED 164/sqft

Overview
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Property Type
Apartment
Property Description
Details
Property ID
BI-R-20-19051
Permit Number
71476698687
Bedrooms
1
Property Type
Apartment
Price
AED 104,999 / Yearly
Plot Area
sqft
Bathrooms
1
Property Status
For Rent
Price/Sqft
AED 164
Built Area
642 sqft

Farzam Hashemi
View PropertiesYour Global Real Estate Partner
Contact Us