Brand New | Park View | High Floor

Island Park 2, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

2 bed

2 bath

1107 sqft

AED 160,000

/ Yearly

AED 145/sqft

Brand New | Park View | High FloorBrand New | Park View | High FloorBrand New | Park View | High FloorBrand New | Park View | High FloorBrand New | Park View | High Floor

Overview

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

**Island Park Tower 2 - Your Luxurious Dubai Rental Awaits** Discover the epitome of modern living at Island Park Tower 2, nestled in the heart of vibrant Dubai. This stunning 2-bedroom apartment offers an unparalleled rental opportunity, combining style, comfort, and convenience in one exceptional package. Spanning 1107 square feet, this meticulously designed residence provides ample space for relaxation and entertainment. Imagine yourself waking up each day to breathtaking views of lush parkland. The open-plan living area is bathed in natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The sleek, modern kitchen is fully equipped, making it a joy to prepare meals. Both bedrooms are generously sized, offering a tranquil retreat after a long day. With two well-appointed bathrooms, convenience and privacy are assured. **Key Features:** * Brand New * Fully furnished * View of parkland **Amenities:** * BBQ area * Gymnasium * Swimming pool Island Park Tower 2 offers more than just a beautiful apartment; it provides a lifestyle. Take advantage of the state-of-the-art gymnasium to maintain your fitness regime, or unwind by the sparkling swimming pool. Enjoy outdoor gatherings with friends and family in the dedicated BBQ area. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to experience the best of Dubai living. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make Island Park Tower 2 your new home!