Burj Khalifa View | Ready to Move | Spacious
The Address Residences Dubai Opera, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
For Rent
2 bed
3 bath
1196.41 sqft
AED 289,997
/ Yearly
AED 242/sqft

Overview
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Property Type
Apartment
Property Description
Details
Property ID
BI-R-20-20756
Permit Number
7131139694
Bedrooms
2
Property Type
Apartment
Price
AED 289,997 / Yearly
Plot Area
sqft
Bathrooms
3
Property Status
For Rent
Price/Sqft
AED 242
Built Area
1196.41 sqft
Parking
1
Amenities
Balcony
24 hours Maintenance
Built in wardrobes
Children's play area
Community View
Gymnasium
Property Views
Get More Info

Joe Feghaly
View PropertiesYour Global Real Estate Partner
Contact Us