BURJ VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | NO AGENTS

Bayz By Danube, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

Studio

1 bath

407.52 sqft

AED 55,000

/ Yearly

AED 135/sqft

BURJ VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | NO AGENTSBURJ VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | NO AGENTSBURJ VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | NO AGENTSBURJ VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | NO AGENTSBURJ VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | NO AGENTS

Overview

Bathrooms

1

Parking

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Banke International Properties is proud to offer premium furnished apartments in a prestigious Danube residential tower located in the heart of Business Bay. Apartment Features: • Luxury Furnished Studio Apartments • Higher Floor Units Available • Fully Equipped Modern Kitchen • Elegant Contemporary Interiors • Built-in Wardrobes • Spacious Balcony • Bright & Spacious Living Area • Stunning Burj Khalifa & Lake Views • Beautiful Night Skyline Views • Covered Parking Included Multiple Options Available: • Studio • 1 Bedroom • 2 Bedroom • 3 Bedroom Apartments Flexible Payment Options: Number of cheques and rental terms can be negotiated depending on the offer. Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-20989

Permit Number

7184542513

Bedrooms

0

Property Type

Apartment

Price

AED 55,000 / Yearly

Plot Area