CITY STYLE LIVING | ELEGANT 1BR APARTMENT

Zada Tower, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

1 bed

1 bath

467 sqft

AED 77,499

/ Yearly

AED 166/sqft

CITY STYLE LIVING | ELEGANT 1BR APARTMENTCITY STYLE LIVING | ELEGANT 1BR APARTMENTCITY STYLE LIVING | ELEGANT 1BR APARTMENTCITY STYLE LIVING | ELEGANT 1BR APARTMENTCITY STYLE LIVING | ELEGANT 1BR APARTMENT

Overview

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with this well-presented unfurnished 1-bedroom apartment in Zada Tower. With its functional layout, bright interiors, and modern finishing, this apartment offers an excellent living space for tenants looking to personalize their new home. Located in the dynamic Business Bay community, residents enjoy easy access to Downtown Dubai, restaurants, retail outlets, and major highways, making everyday living both convenient and connected. Property Features: 1 Comfortable Bedroom 1 Stylish Bathroom Unfurnished Unit Open Kitchen Layout Built-in Wardrobes Spacious Living & Dining Area Balcony Access Large Windows with Natural Light Reserved Parking Space Tower Facilities: Swimming Pool Modern Fitness Center 24/7 Security Services Children’s Play Area Welcoming Lobby Area High-Speed Elevators Quick Access to Sheikh Zayed Road An ideal home for those seeking comfort, convenience, and modern living in a prime Dubai location.

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-21229

Permit Number

71249169585

Bedrooms

1

Property Type

Apartment

Price

AED 77,499 / Yearly

Plot Area

sqft

Bathrooms

1

Property Status

For Rent

Price/Sqft

AED 166

Built Area