Community View | Ready to Move | Chiller Free

Boulevard Point, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

2 bed

3 bath

1425.68 sqft

AED 259,998

/ Yearly

AED 182/sqft

Community View | Ready to Move | Chiller FreeCommunity View | Ready to Move | Chiller FreeCommunity View | Ready to Move | Chiller FreeCommunity View | Ready to Move | Chiller FreeCommunity View | Ready to Move | Chiller Free

Overview

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Parking

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

**Boulevard Point: Luxury Living in the Heart of Dubai** Discover unparalleled luxury and breathtaking views at Boulevard Point, a stunning 2-bedroom apartment now available for rent in the vibrant heart of Dubai. Spanning an impressive 1425.68 sqft, this meticulously designed residence offers a sophisticated urban lifestyle with an emphasis on comfort and convenience. With 3 beautifully appointed bathrooms, this apartment is perfect for families, professionals, or anyone seeking a stylish and spacious home. Property Features & Amenities * Bank/ATM Facility * Built in wardrobes * Kids playing area * Community View * Covered parking * Gymnasium * Lobby in Building * Pets allowed * Connected to mall * Walk-in Closet * Balcony * Basement * BBQ area * Built in wardrobes * Laundry/washing room * Marble floors * Near hospital * Near school * Near supermarket Boulevard Point offers an unrivaled location, placing you just moments away from iconic landmarks, upscale dining, and premier shopping destinations. This is more than just an apartment; it's a lifestyle upgrade. Come experience the best that Dubai has to offer at Boulevard Point.

Details

Property ID