Exclusive Layout | Unfurnished | High Floor

Savanna, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

2 bed

2 bath

1022 sqft

AED 120,000

/ Yearly

AED 117/sqft

Exclusive Layout | Unfurnished | High FloorExclusive Layout | Unfurnished | High FloorExclusive Layout | Unfurnished | High FloorExclusive Layout | Unfurnished | High FloorExclusive Layout | Unfurnished | High Floor

Overview

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

**Savanna Building 2: Your Luxurious Dubai Rental Awaits** Discover unparalleled urban living in this stunning 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Savanna Building 2, Dubai. Spanning 1022 sqft, this meticulously designed residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside and experience a bright and airy living space, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The open-plan layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a welcoming atmosphere. This is more than just an apartment; it's a lifestyle. Imagine waking up to breathtaking views and enjoying world-class amenities right at your doorstep. Live the Dubai dream in Savanna Building 2. **Property Details:** * Location: Savanna Building 2, Dubai * Property Type: Apartment for Rental * Area: 1022 sqft * Bedrooms: 2 * Bathrooms: 2 **Key Features:** * Balcony * Private Gym * Swimming pool **Amenities:** * Beach Access * Gymnasium * Swimming pool Don't miss this incredible opportunity to make Savanna Building 2 your new home. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and experience the epitome of Dubai living! Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: South Podium, Ground Floor, Retail 13 - Ras Al Khor - Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.