Exclusive Plug-and-Play Office | Bay Square

Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

1613.08 sqft

AED 480,000

/ Yearly

AED 298/sqft

Exclusive Plug-and-Play Office | Bay SquareExclusive Plug-and-Play Office | Bay SquareExclusive Plug-and-Play Office | Bay SquareExclusive Plug-and-Play Office | Bay SquareExclusive Plug-and-Play Office | Bay Square

Overview

Parking

4

Property Type

Office

Property Description

Step into a premium, fully fitted office in Bay Square Building 11, a sought-after mixed-use commercial hub in Business Bay. This immaculate, never-before-leased office is designed for organizations seeking a ready-to-move-in, high-quality workspace in a prime location. Spanning 1,613.08 sq. ft., this efficiently planned office ensures every inch is utilized effectively. The welcoming reception and waiting area create a strong first impression, while the 10-seater boardroom, positioned right behind the reception, is fully equipped for seamless meetings. The layout includes: #1: Private glass cabins for department heads #2: A spacious corner office ideal for senior management (Founder, CEO, CFO) #3: An open workstation area fostering teamwork and collaboration #4: Floor-to-ceiling windows providing abundant natural sunlight and offering stunning views of the upcoming Dubai Canal developments #5: 4 dedicated parking bays for added convenience Bay Square is more than just an office location—it’s a dynamic low-rise mixed-use development with retail, dining, and corporate offices, creating a vibrant business community. This plug-and-play office in a prime commercial development is a rare find and won’t stay on the market for long. Call now to schedule a site visit and secure this exceptional workspace!