Exclusive Unit | Brand New Duplex | Open Sunset Views | High ROI
Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
For Sale
4 bed
5 bath
3436 sqft
AED 3,840,000
AED 1,118/sqft

Overview
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Property Type
Apartment
Property Description
Details
Property ID
BI-S-20-18255
Permit Number
71586915788
Bedrooms
4
Property Type
Apartment
Price
AED 3,840,000
Plot Area
sqft
Bathrooms
5
Property Status
For Sale
Price/Sqft
AED 1,118
Built Area
3436 sqft
Parking
Build Year
Address
Location
Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Amenities
Fully fitted kitchen
Gymnasium
Maids room
Shared Spa
Shared swimming pool
Shops