Fitted Coffee Retail | Inside RTA Services
Al Qusais Industrial Area 5, Al Qusais, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
For Rent
450 sqft
AED 220,000
/ Yearly
AED 489/sqft

Overview
Property Type
Retail
Property Description
Enhance your business operations with these strategically located units in Al Qusais one of Dubai’s key industrial and commercial hubs. Offering prime access, modern facilities, and flexibility, these warehouse units are ideal for a wide range of industrial, logistics, and commercial needs.
Area Total - 450 Sq.ft,
•Inside RTA Registration And Testing Services
•Providing supporting services required and infrastructural facilities for building.
•Available parking
•Nearby all car services
•Near by Mohammad Bin Zayed road
Please reach our commercial property expert below for more details
Company name: Banke International Properties LLC
RERA ORN: 12108
Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE
Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae
Website: www.banke.ae
Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.
Details
Property ID
BI-R-20-19834
Permit Number
6510563300
Property Type
Retail
Price
AED 220,000 / Yearly
Price/Sqft
AED 489
Built Area
450 sqft

Mohammed Sajid Hafeez
View PropertiesYour Global Real Estate Partner
Contact Us