Flexible with Furniture | Ready to Move In | Negotiable

Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

1 bed

1 bath

764.88 sqft

AED 105,000

/ Yearly

AED 137/sqft

Flexible with Furniture | Ready to Move In | NegotiableFlexible with Furniture | Ready to Move In | NegotiableFlexible with Furniture | Ready to Move In | NegotiableFlexible with Furniture | Ready to Move In | NegotiableFlexible with Furniture | Ready to Move In | Negotiable

Overview

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

**Luxury Living Awaits at 17 Icon Bay, Dubai!** Discover the epitome of modern urban living in this stunning 1-bedroom apartment at 17 Icon Bay, Dubai. Offering 764.88 sqft of stylish living space, this rental property presents a fantastic opportunity to experience Dubai at its finest. Step inside and be greeted by a thoughtfully designed layout, perfect for individuals or couples seeking comfort and convenience. The apartment boasts a well-appointed bathroom and a bright, airy ambiance throughout. **Key Features:** * Balcony: Enjoy breathtaking views from your private balcony. * Gymnasium: Stay fit and healthy with access to the state-of-the-art gymnasium. * Near Restaurants: Indulge in a variety of culinary delights with a plethora of restaurants just moments away. * Near Supermarket: Enjoy the convenience of having a supermarket nearby for all your daily needs. * Swimming Pool: Relax and unwind in the refreshing swimming pool. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to call 17 Icon Bay your home. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and experience the unparalleled lifestyle that awaits!

Details

Property ID