Full Lagoon View | Lower Floor | Unfurnished
Gateway Residences 2, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates
For Rent
1 bed
2 bath
944 sqft
AED 60,000
/ Yearly
AED 64/sqft

Overview
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Property Type
Apartment
Property Description
Details
Property ID
BI-R-20-21562
Permit Number
Bedrooms
1
Property Type
Apartment
Price
AED 60,000 / Yearly
Plot Area
sqft
Bathrooms
2
Property Status
For Rent
Price/Sqft
AED 64
Built Area
944 sqft
Parking
1
View of sea/water
24 hours Maintenance
Bank/ATM Facility
BBQ area
Childrens nursery
Property Views
Get More Info

Andre Brits
View PropertiesYour Global Real Estate Partner
Contact Us