FULLY FURNISHED | DOWNTOWN VIEW | VACANT

MAG 318, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

Studio

1 bath

432 sqft

AED 1,150,000

AED 2,662/sqft

FULLY FURNISHED | DOWNTOWN VIEW | VACANTFULLY FURNISHED | DOWNTOWN VIEW | VACANTFULLY FURNISHED | DOWNTOWN VIEW | VACANTFULLY FURNISHED | DOWNTOWN VIEW | VACANTFULLY FURNISHED | DOWNTOWN VIEW | VACANT

Overview

Bathrooms

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Banke International Properties is pleased to present this stylish studio apartment for sale in MAG 318, located in the heart of Business Bay Dubai. This well-planned unit features a bright living space with floor-to-ceiling windows, a modern fitted kitchen, and high-quality finishes throughout. Ideal for both end-users and investors, the apartment offers strong rental potential in a prime location. Property Features: • Studio Apartment • Size: 432 Sq. Ft • Built-in Wardrobes • Modern Bathroom • Fully Fitted Kitchen • 1 Parking Space MAG 318 provides excellent amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24/7 security. Just minutes from Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa, it offers unmatched convenience and connectivity. Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties.

Details

Property ID

BI-S-20-17922

Permit Number

71146637919

Bedrooms

0

Property Type

Apartment

Price

AED 1,150,000

Plot Area

sqft

Bathrooms

1

Property Status

For Sale