FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVE

Safeer Tower 2, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

Studio

1 bath

491 sqft

AED 54,999

/ Yearly

AED 112/sqft

FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVEFULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVEFULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVEFULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVEFULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVE

Overview

Bathrooms

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Banke International Properties is pleased to offer this well-maintained studio apartment in Safeer Tower 2, located in the prime area of Business Bay, Dubai. Developed by Al Seeb Developers, the building offers comfortable living with easy access to key areas of the city. The apartment features a smart layout with a bright living space, functional kitchen, and a well-finished bathroom, making it ideal for both end-users and investors. Property Details: • Size: 491 Sq Ft • Studio apartment • 1 Bathroom • Covered parking Amenities: • 24-hour security • High-speed elevators • Retail outlets • Swimming pool • Fully equipped gymnasium Connectivity: • 10 minutes to Business Bay Metro Station • 10 minutes to Burj Khalifa • 10 minutes to Dubai Mall Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties.

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-20509

Permit Number

7117754335

Bedrooms

0

Property Type

Apartment

Price

AED 54,999 / Yearly

Plot Area