Golf Couse Community | Negotiable | Soon to be handedover
Terra Golf Collection, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
For Sale
6 bed
7 bath
2439 sqft
AED 8,500,000
AED 3,485/sqft
Overview
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
7
Plot Area
2438.89
Property Type
Villa
Property Description
Details
Property ID
BI-S-20-10659
Permit Number
69566672199
Bedrooms
6
Property Type
Villa
Price
AED 8,500,000
Plot Area
2438.89 sqft
Bathrooms
7
Property Status
For Sale
Price/Sqft
AED 3,485
Built Area
2439 sqft