High Floor | Burj View | Ready to Move

The Address Fountain View, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

2 bed

3 bath

1452.37 sqft

AED 249,998

/ Yearly

AED 172/sqft

High Floor | Burj View | Ready to MoveHigh Floor | Burj View | Ready to MoveHigh Floor | Burj View | Ready to MoveHigh Floor | Burj View | Ready to MoveHigh Floor | Burj View | Ready to Move

Overview

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Parking

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

**Fountain View Tower 2 - Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Views** Welcome to your dream rental property at Fountain View Tower 2, located in the heart of Dubai. This stunning 2-bedroom apartment offers luxurious living space and breathtaking views that will captivate you from the moment you step inside. **Key Features and Amenities:** * 2 Bedrooms * 3 Bathrooms * Area: 1452.37 sqft * Balcony * Built-in wardrobes * Central air conditioning * Central heating * Covered parking * Fully fitted kitchen * Fully furnished * Kitchen Appliances * Marble floors * Satellite/Cable TV * Shared Gym * Shared swimming pool **Building Amenities:** * 24 hours Maintenance * Bank/ATM Facility * Basketball Court * Children's play area * Laundry/washing room * Lobby in Building * Public parking * Pool & Kids Pool * Shared Spa, Sauna & Steam * Shopping mall **Location Highlights:** * Connected to Dubai mall This apartment is more than just a place to live; it's a lifestyle. The location offers easy access to shopping malls, world-class restaurants, and entertainment options, making it the perfect place to call home. Don't miss the opportunity to experience luxury living at its finest. Contact us today to schedule a viewing!