High Power | Massive 25393 Sqft Warehouse | Prime Location

Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

25393 sqft

AED 2,100,000

/ Yearly

AED 83/sqft

High  Power | Massive 25393 Sqft Warehouse | Prime LocationHigh  Power | Massive 25393 Sqft Warehouse | Prime LocationHigh  Power | Massive 25393 Sqft Warehouse | Prime LocationHigh  Power | Massive 25393 Sqft Warehouse | Prime LocationHigh  Power | Massive 25393 Sqft Warehouse | Prime Location

Overview

Property Type

Warehouse

Property Description

(( THESE PHOTOS ARE FOR ILLUSTRATIVE PURPOSES )) This fully insulated, well-maintained commercial warehouse offers a power capacity , making it one of the most versatile units on the market. **Key Specifications:** Total Built-Up Area:** 25,000 sq. ft. Plot Size:** 40,000 sq. ft. Clear Height:** 8 Meters Office Space:** 2,500 sq. ft. Mezzanine Office **Unique Features:** Fully Insulated:** Optimized for temperature control and energy efficiency. AC Ready:** Full ducting is already installed throughout the warehouse. Condition:** Well-maintained and ready for immediate use. Versatility:** Best suited for a car garage or sports complex. **Asking Price:** AED 2,100,000 Contact us soon for viewings . Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-20149

Permit Number

6515227328