Ideal Price| Full furnished| Motivated Seller

Marwa Heights, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

1 bed

2 bath

813.21 sqft

AED 1,049,999

AED 1,291/sqft

Ideal Price| Full furnished| Motivated SellerIdeal Price| Full furnished| Motivated SellerIdeal Price| Full furnished| Motivated SellerIdeal Price| Full furnished| Motivated SellerIdeal Price| Full furnished| Motivated Seller

Overview

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Parking

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

This one-bedroom apartment in Marwa Heights, Jumeirah Village Circle, is proudly offered by Banke International Properties LLC. Description: • One bedroom with Two bathrooms • BUA: 813.21 square feet • One covered parking space. • Full Furnished • Swimming pool • gymnasium In JVC, Marwa Heights is a thirteen-story residential structure. Mohammed Haroon Abdulhabib and New World Development created the project. Parking, a large lobby, an infinity pool, and a rooftop patio are among the amenities. Nakheel's freehold master development, JVC, is located next to Sheikh Zayed Road. More than 2,800 villas and 3,100 townhouses are available, all of which come with ultra-modern home furnishings. JVC is often regarded as a fantastic emerging market for investors and end consumers alike. Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.

Details