Large 1BR + Study with Premium Views
Trident Grand Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
For Rent
1 bed
2 bath
1183.2 sqft
AED 137,000
/ Yearly
AED 116/sqft

Overview
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Property Type
Apartment
Property Description
Details
Property ID
BI-R-20-21398
Permit Number
7161179110
Bedrooms
1
Property Type
Apartment
Price
AED 137,000 / Yearly
Plot Area
sqft
Bathrooms
2
Property Status
For Rent
Price/Sqft
AED 116
Built Area
1183.2 sqft
Parking
1

Alma Sulaj
View PropertiesYour Global Real Estate Partner
Contact Us