LARGE 2BR UNIT FOR SALE | BRIGHT | AIRY | MUST VIEW

Safeer Tower 1, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

2 bed

4 bath

1582.73 sqft

AED 1,849,999

AED 1,169/sqft

LARGE 2BR UNIT FOR SALE | BRIGHT | AIRY | MUST VIEWLARGE 2BR UNIT FOR SALE | BRIGHT | AIRY | MUST VIEWLARGE 2BR UNIT FOR SALE | BRIGHT | AIRY | MUST VIEWLARGE 2BR UNIT FOR SALE | BRIGHT | AIRY | MUST VIEWLARGE 2BR UNIT FOR SALE | BRIGHT | AIRY | MUST VIEW

Overview

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

4

Parking

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Banke International Properties offers you this amazing unit in Safeer Tower 1, Business Bay PROPERTY DETAILS: - Two Bedroom Plus Maids - Unfurnished - High Floor - 4 Bathrooms - Size 1582.73 Sqft - Parking 01 - Tenanted - Roomy - Maids room with attach bathroom - Negotiable Building features : - 24/7 security services - Gym - Sauna - Swimming pool ( under renovation) - Covered parking - Supermarkets - Public Transport - Easy access to main Road ( Al Khail ) - 20mint away from DxB international Airport - 5mints away from Downtown BURJ KHALIFA ***Owners are welcome to advertise properties with us *** Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.

Details

Property ID

BI-S-20-17994

Permit Number

7117485443

Bedrooms

2

Property Type

Apartment

Price

AED 1,849,999

Plot Area

sqft

Bathrooms

4

Property Status