Low floor | Peninsula | Prime Location

Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

2 bed

2 bath

946 sqft

AED 3,155,000

AED 3,335/sqft

Low floor | Peninsula | Prime LocationLow floor | Peninsula | Prime LocationLow floor | Peninsula | Prime LocationLow floor | Peninsula | Prime LocationLow floor | Peninsula | Prime Location

Overview

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

**Peninsula Three: Your Dubai Dream Home Awaits** Discover the pinnacle of urban living in this stunning 2-bedroom apartment located in the heart of Dubai's vibrant Peninsula Three. Spanning a generous 946 sqft, this meticulously designed residence offers a seamless blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Imagine waking up to breathtaking city views and enjoying the luxury of space in this beautifully appointed apartment. Perfect for families, young professionals, or savvy investors, Peninsula Three provides an unparalleled lifestyle experience. This property offers a fantastic opportunity to own a piece of Dubai's thriving real estate market. **Key Amenities:** * 24 hours Maintenance * Balcony * Bank/ATM Facility * Basketball Court * Bus services * Children's play area * Childrens nursery * Covered parking * Fitness Center * Lobby in Building * Metro station * Pets allowed * Public parking * Restaurants * Sauna * School * Shopping mall * Steam room * Tennis courts * Walk-in Closet **Exceptional Features:** * Balcony * Basement * Brand New * Built in wardrobes * Central air conditioning * Central heating * Covered parking * Gymnasium * Intercom * Intercom Facility * Jacuzzi * Marble flooring * Near airport * Near mall * Near restaurants * Near school * Pets allowed * Satellite/Cable TV * Swimming pool * Walk-in Closet Don't miss this opportunity to own a luxurious apartment in one of Dubai's most sought-after locations. Schedule a viewing today and experience the exceptional lifestyle that Peninsula Three has to offer.