LOW PRICE | URGENTLY for RENT | Corner Unit

Tower 108, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

2 bed

3 bath

1366.26 sqft

AED 109,999

/ Yearly

AED 81/sqft

LOW PRICE | URGENTLY for RENT | Corner UnitLOW PRICE | URGENTLY for RENT | Corner UnitLOW PRICE | URGENTLY for RENT | Corner UnitLOW PRICE | URGENTLY for RENT | Corner UnitLOW PRICE | URGENTLY for RENT | Corner Unit

Overview

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Banke International Properties presents a Fully Furnished Two Bedroom Apartment in DAMAC Tower 108, JVC, Dubai. per month with 12 Cheqs also possible (Without Bills) This price is for 1 Cheq Unit Highlights: 2 Bedroom Premium Corner Apartment One of the largest layouts in the tower High Floor Views: Two Balconies with stunning Marina View + Swimming Pool View Fully Furnished with high-end furniture & appliances Additional Guest Washroom Fully Equipped Kitchen: Large double-door refrigerator 4-burner gas stove Siemens dishwasher Microwave, toaster, RO filter Fully automatic washer/dryer Kitchen cutlery, vacuum cleaner & more Maintained by DAMAC (Developer-Serviced Building) 1 Covered Parking Space Retail within Building: Grocery, Cafeteria, Pharmacy, ATM, Restaurants Opposite Nakheel Mall (JVT) Easy Taxi Access & Walking Distance to Bus Stop 5 Min Drive to Circle Mall About Damac Tower 108: A signature serviced building by Damac – One of JVC’s most prominent landmarks known for quality maintenance, premium amenities, and exceptional community access. Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.