Luxury Furnishing | Chiller Free | Upgraded

Cedar, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

2 bed

2 bath

1028 sqft

AED 129,999

/ Yearly

AED 126/sqft

Luxury Furnishing | Chiller Free | UpgradedLuxury Furnishing | Chiller Free | UpgradedLuxury Furnishing | Chiller Free | UpgradedLuxury Furnishing | Chiller Free | UpgradedLuxury Furnishing | Chiller Free | Upgraded

Overview

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Cedar at Creek Beach Building 4: Your Dream Dubai Rental Awaits Discover the perfect blend of modern living and serene waterfront ambiance in this stunning 2-bedroom apartment at Cedar at Creek Beach, Building 4. Boasting 1028 sqft of thoughtfully designed space, this property offers a comfortable and stylish lifestyle in one of Dubai's most sought-after communities. Imagine waking up each day to breathtaking views and enjoying the tranquility of Creek Beach right at your doorstep. This brand-new apartment is ready for you to move in and make it your own. Key Features & Amenities: Brand New , Be the first to experience the pristine condition of this never-before-lived-in apartment. 2 Spacious Bedrooms: Enjoy ample space and privacy for relaxation and rest. 2 Modern Bathrooms: Designed with contemporary fixtures and finishes. Central Air Conditioning: Stay cool and comfortable year-round. Covered Parking: Secure and convenient parking for your vehicle. Fully Fitted Kitchen: Equipped with modern appliances and ample counter space, perfect for culinary enthusiasts. Gymnasium: Stay active and healthy with convenient access to a fully equipped gym. Swimming Pool: Take a refreshing dip and soak up the sun in the sparkling swimming pool. 24 Hours Maintenance: Enjoy peace of mind with prompt and reliable maintenance services. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to live in a brand-new apartment in a prime location. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and experience the Cedar at Creek Beach lifestyle for yourself!