MODERN 1BR APARTMENT | READY TO MOVE IN
Zada Tower, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
For Rent
1 bed
1 bath
470 sqft
AED 62,999
/ Yearly
AED 134/sqft

Overview
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Property Type
Apartment
Property Description
Step into comfortable urban living with this well-maintained unfurnished 1-bedroom apartment in Zada Tower. Offering a smart layout with plenty of natural light, this home is ideal for tenants looking to design and furnish the space to match their own lifestyle.
Situated in the vibrant Business Bay community, the apartment enjoys close proximity to Downtown Dubai, shopping destinations, dining spots, and key road networks, ensuring both convenience and connectivity.
Property Details:
1 Spacious Bedroom
1 Modern Bathroom
Fully Equipped Fitness Center
24-Hour Security & CCTV
Kids’ Play Area
Elegant Lobby Area
Easy Access to Sheikh Zayed Road
An excellent option for those seeking a modern home in a central Dubai location.
Company name: Banke International Properties LLC
RERA ORN: 12108
Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE
Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae
Website: www.banke.ae
Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties.
Details
Property ID
BI-R-20-21013
Permit Number
71249152570
Bedrooms
1
Property Type
Apartment
Price
AED 62,999 / Yearly
Plot Area
sqft
Bathrooms
1
Property Status
For Rent
Price/Sqft
AED 134
Built Area
470 sqft
Parking
Build Year
Address
Location
Zada Tower, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Property Views
Get More Info

Mohsin Ali
View PropertiesYour Global Real Estate Partner
Contact Us