Modern Living | Specious | Well Maintained

Maple At Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

4 bed

4 bath

3037.14 sqft

AED 279,999

/ Yearly

AED 92/sqft

Modern Living | Specious | Well MaintainedModern Living | Specious | Well MaintainedModern Living | Specious | Well MaintainedModern Living | Specious | Well MaintainedModern Living | Specious | Well Maintained

Overview

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

Parking

2

Property Type

Townhouse

Property Description

Banke International Properties proudly presents this spacious and well-located 4-bedroom townhouse in Maple 3, Dubai Hills Estate, one of Dubai’s most sought-after family communities. Designed for comfortable family living, the home features bright interiors, functional layouts, and excellent outdoor connectivity. With easy access to community pools, landscaped parks, and recreational facilities, this property is ideal for families seeking space, comfort, and a vibrant lifestyle environment. Property Details: 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Maid’s Room Built-up Area: 3,037.14 sq. ft. Open-plan Kitchen & Living Area Private Garden Space Covered Parking for 2 Cars Unfurnished Available June Located in a Secure Gated Community Community Features & Amenities: Residents enjoy access to: Community swimming pools Fully equipped gymnasium Children’s play areas Landscaped parks & green walkways Jogging & cycling tracks Basketball & tennis courts Outdoor fitness zones BBQ & picnic areas 24/7 gated community security Close proximity to Dubai Hills Mall, cafes, schools, and healthcare facilities Maple at Dubai Hills Estate is known for its peaceful suburban setting while offering quick connectivity to Downtown Dubai, Dubai Marina, and major highways — making it one of the most desirable villa communities for families in the city.