Motivated Seller | Canal View | High Floor

Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

1 bed

1 bath

672 sqft

AED 1,945,000

AED 2,894/sqft

Motivated Seller | Canal View | High FloorMotivated Seller | Canal View | High FloorMotivated Seller | Canal View | High FloorMotivated Seller | Canal View | High FloorMotivated Seller | Canal View | High Floor

Overview

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

**Peninsula Three: Your Urban Oasis Awaits in the Heart of Dubai** Discover the epitome of modern living at Peninsula Three, a stunning property now available for sale in vibrant Dubai. This meticulously designed 1-bedroom apartment offers 672 sqft of sophisticated space, perfect for individuals or couples seeking a stylish and convenient urban lifestyle. With its thoughtfully laid-out floor plan and premium finishes, this residence is more than just a home; it's a sanctuary. Indulge in the breathtaking views of the city skyline from your private retreat and experience unparalleled comfort. **Key Features:** * 1 Spacious Bedroom * 1 Modern Bathroom * Generous 672 sqft Layout * Prime Dubai Location **Amenities:** * 24 hours Maintenance * Bank/ATM Facility * Basketball Court * Covered parking * Fitness Center * Jacuzzi * Lobby in Building * Pets allowed * Public parking * Restaurants * Shops **Features:** * Basement * Brand New * Covered parking * Gymnasium * Marble flooring * Near restaurants * Pets allowed * Sauna * Shared swimming pool This is your opportunity to own a piece of Dubai's vibrant real estate landscape. Don't miss out on the chance to make Peninsula Three your new home. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and experience the unparalleled lifestyle that awaits!