Office for Rent | Churchill Towers | Business Bay

Churchill Towers, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

933.98 sqft

AED 119,999

/ Yearly

AED 128/sqft

Office for Rent | Churchill Towers | Business BayOffice for Rent | Churchill Towers | Business BayOffice for Rent | Churchill Towers | Business BayOffice for Rent | Churchill Towers | Business BayOffice for Rent | Churchill Towers | Business Bay

Overview

Parking

1

Property Type

Office

Property Description

Discover a premium office space in the iconic Churchill Tower, strategically located in the heart of Business Bay — Dubai’s leading commercial and business district. This well-designed office offers an ideal corporate setting with excellent connectivity, modern infrastructure, and a prestigious business address./LUF Property Details Location: Churchill Tower, Business Bay Type: Office Space Size: 933.98 Sq. Ft. Annual Rent: AED 120,000 Condition: Well-maintained and ready to move in Usage: Ideal for corporate offices, consultancy firms, and professional businesses Features & Amenities Prime Business Bay location Efficient office layout with abundant natural light High-speed elevators and 24/7 security Covered parking and visitor parking available Walking distance to retail outlets, cafés, and restaurants Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road and Al Khail Road Close proximity to Downtown Dubai and Dubai Cana Building Highlights Prestigious commercial tower with professional business environment Modern facilities and premium lobby reception Surrounded by luxury hotels, residential towers, and business centers Excellent accessibility via public transportation An excellent opportunity for businesses seeking a centrally located office in one of Dubai’s most dynamic commercial communities.