Office for Rent | Platinum Tower | JLT, Dubai

Platinum Tower (Pt Tower), Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

1057 sqft

AED 150,000

/ Yearly

AED 142/sqft

Office for Rent | Platinum Tower | JLT, DubaiOffice for Rent | Platinum Tower | JLT, DubaiOffice for Rent | Platinum Tower | JLT, DubaiOffice for Rent | Platinum Tower | JLT, DubaiOffice for Rent | Platinum Tower | JLT, Dubai

Overview

Parking

1

Property Type

Office

Property Description

Elevate your business presence with this premium office space in the prestigious Platinum Tower, located in the heart of Jumeirah Lakes Towers (JLT). Offering a modern business environment, excellent connectivity, and a strategic location, this office is ideal for companies seeking a professional corporate address in Dubai. / LUF Property Details Location: Platinum Tower, JLT Type: Office Space Size: 1,057.77 Sq. Ft. Annual Rent: AED 150,000 Parking: 1 Allocated Parking Space Condition: Well-maintained office space Availability: Ready to move in Features & Amenities Prime location in JLT business district Bright office layout with efficient space utilization High-speed elevators and 24/7 security Visitor parking and retail conveniences nearby Walking distance to metro station Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road Surrounded by cafés, restaurants, and commercial facilities Location Highlights Centrally positioned in JLT’s thriving commercial community Close proximity to Dubai Marina and Media City Excellent connectivity to major business hubs Professional tower with premium corporate environment A great opportunity for businesses looking for a strategic office location in one of Dubai’s most sought-after commercial destinations.