OWN IN ARABIAN RANCHES | Massive 3,491 Sq. Ft. Villa | Al Reem 2

Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

3 bed

3 bath

3491 sqft

AED 4,199,999

AED 1,203/sqft

OWN IN ARABIAN RANCHES | Massive 3,491 Sq. Ft. Villa | Al Reem 2OWN IN ARABIAN RANCHES | Massive 3,491 Sq. Ft. Villa | Al Reem 2OWN IN ARABIAN RANCHES | Massive 3,491 Sq. Ft. Villa | Al Reem 2OWN IN ARABIAN RANCHES | Massive 3,491 Sq. Ft. Villa | Al Reem 2OWN IN ARABIAN RANCHES | Massive 3,491 Sq. Ft. Villa | Al Reem 2

Overview

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Property Type

Townhouse

Property Description

Secure your future in one of Dubai’s most established residential hubs. Banke International is proud to present this substantial 3-bedroom + maids villa for sale in Al Reem 2. Boasting a massive 3,491 sq. ft. BUA, this property represents an incredible opportunity for both end-users looking for a forever home and investors seeking a high-yield asset. Rare Plot: Overlooks the park and pool for premium positioning. Ready to Move: Vacant and perfectly maintained for immediate possession. The Layout: 3 Large Bedrooms + Maids, featuring bright, open-plan living. Outdoor Living: Fully landscaped garden and private balcony. Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.

Details

Property ID

BI-S-20-18331

Permit Number

69849395628

Bedrooms

3

Property Type