Park Facing | Rooftop Terrace | Vacant
Club Villas at Dubai Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
For Rent
3 bed
4 bath
2935 sqft
AED 439,999
/ Yearly
AED 150/sqft

Overview
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Property Type
Villa
Property Description
Details
Property ID
BI-R-20-21133
Permit Number
69331641020
Bedrooms
3
Property Type
Villa
Price
AED 439,999 / Yearly
Plot Area
sqft
Bathrooms
4
Property Status
For Rent
Price/Sqft
AED 150
Built Area
2935 sqft

Khushbu Bhatt
View PropertiesYour Global Real Estate Partner
Contact Us