Partial Canal View | Bright | Luxury Living
Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
For Rent
2 bed
3 bath
1358.51 sqft
AED 160,000
/ Yearly
AED 118/sqft

Overview
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Property Type
Apartment
Property Description
Details
Property ID
BI-R-20-21402
Permit Number
7130296384
Bedrooms
2
Property Type
Apartment
Price
AED 160,000 / Yearly
Plot Area
sqft
Bathrooms
3
Property Status
For Rent
Price/Sqft
AED 118
Built Area
1358.51 sqft
Parking
1
Build Year
Address
Location
Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Amenities
24 hours Maintenance

Maria Valmocena
View PropertiesYour Global Real Estate Partner
Contact Us