Premium Office | Luxury Furnished | Fully Serviced

Golden Mile 5, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

7941 sqft

AED 2,780,000

/ Yearly

AED 350/sqft

Premium Office | Luxury Furnished | Fully ServicedPremium Office | Luxury Furnished | Fully ServicedPremium Office | Luxury Furnished | Fully ServicedPremium Office | Luxury Furnished | Fully ServicedPremium Office | Luxury Furnished | Fully Serviced

Overview

Parking

10

Property Type

Office

Property Description

Banke International Properties proudly presents Fully Fitted and Furnished Office Space in Golden Miles, Palm Jumeirah. *Rent Includes DEWA, Chiller, Highspeed Wi-Fi *Luxury Interior and Fully Fitted Office with branded Furniture *Manager room, Co-working Stations, Hot Desks, Meeting room, Storeroom, etc. *Plug and Play Office available Immediately. *Private Washrooms and Pantry *Floor to Ceiling Windows *Natural light *24 hours security *Bank/ATM Facility *Communal gardens *Mosque *10 Dedicated Parking Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-21266

Permit Number

6510465900

Property Type

Office

Price

AED 2,780,000 / Yearly

Price/Sqft

AED 350

Built Area

7941 sqft

Parking

10

Build Year

Address

Location

Golden Mile 5, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai, United Arab Emirates