PREMIUM VILLA I MULTIPLE OPTION | NO COMMISSION

Sobha Estates, Sobha Hartland 2, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

6 bed

7 bath

8289 sqft

AED 61,146,260

AED 7,377/sqft

PREMIUM VILLA I  MULTIPLE OPTION | NO COMMISSIONPREMIUM VILLA I  MULTIPLE OPTION | NO COMMISSIONPREMIUM VILLA I  MULTIPLE OPTION | NO COMMISSIONPREMIUM VILLA I  MULTIPLE OPTION | NO COMMISSIONPREMIUM VILLA I  MULTIPLE OPTION | NO COMMISSION

Overview

Bedrooms

6

Bathrooms

7

Plot Area

17470

Property Type

Villa

Property Description

**Sobha Estates: Luxurious 6-Bedroom Villa in Dubai** Experience unparalleled luxury living in this magnificent 6-bedroom villa located in the prestigious Sobha Estates, Dubai. Spanning an impressive 17470.36 sqft, this property offers an exceptional blend of elegance, comfort, and modern design, creating a true sanctuary for you and your family. Step inside and be captivated by the spacious and light-filled interiors, meticulously crafted with the finest materials and finishes. This villa boasts 7 bathrooms, ensuring ample space and privacy for everyone. The thoughtfully designed layout seamlessly connects the living spaces, creating an ideal environment for both relaxing and entertaining. Located in one of Dubai's most sought-after communities, Sobha Estates offers residents a premium lifestyle with easy access to world-class amenities, entertainment, and business hubs. Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to own a piece of paradise. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and experience the allure of Sobha Estates. Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.