Priced To Sell|Best Location with in the Community

Meydan Gated Community, Meydan, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

5 bed

5 bath

7616 sqft

AED 15,300,000

AED 2,009/sqft

Priced To Sell|Best Location with in the CommunityPriced To Sell|Best Location with in the CommunityPriced To Sell|Best Location with in the CommunityPriced To Sell|Best Location with in the CommunityPriced To Sell|Best Location with in the Community

Overview

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

5

Parking

4

Plot Area

9961

Property Type

Villa

Property Description

This massive 5-bedroom villa in Millennium Estates offers unparalleled scale and volume. Featuring a soaring double-height ceiling and a significantly extended layout, this property provides over 7,600 sq. ft. of living space on a sprawling 9,900+ sq. ft. plot. It is the perfect canvas for a buyer looking to create a custom masterpiece in Dubai's most prestigious equestrian community. Property Highlights: Massive BUA: Over 7,600 sq. ft. of extended internal space. Grand Entrance: Stunning double-height ceilings for a palatial feel. Expansive Plot: Over 9,900 sq. ft. of private outdoor grounds. Five Bedrooms: All rooms feature en-suite bathrooms and ample storage. Open-Plan Design: Large windows inviting incredible natural light. Investor Opportunity: Priced attractively for those looking to customize. Community & Lifestyle: Exclusive Meydan Address: Minutes from the Racecourse and Downtown. Gated Security: Total privacy within a family-oriented enclave. Lush Surroundings: Green parks and wide walkways throughout. Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.