PRIME LOCATION | GRADE A TOWER | VACANT
Executive Towers, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
For Rent
1763 sqft
AED 500,000
/ Yearly
AED 284/sqft

Overview
Parking
3
Property Type
Office
Property Description
Details
Property ID
BI-R-20-19749
Permit Number
7124930400
Property Type
Office
Price
AED 500,000 / Yearly
Price/Sqft
AED 284
Built Area
1763 sqft
Parking
3
Build Year
Address
Location
Executive Towers, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Amenities
24 hours Maintenance
Balcony
Basement parking
Business Center
Lobby in Building
Property Views
Get More Info

Marianna Suyunova
View PropertiesYour Global Real Estate Partner
Contact Us