Re-Sale|2BR + Study Room|Close To Waldorf Hotel

Ellington Views I, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

2 bed

3 bath

1564 sqft

AED 3,175,000

AED 2,030/sqft

Re-Sale|2BR + Study Room|Close To Waldorf HotelRe-Sale|2BR + Study Room|Close To Waldorf HotelRe-Sale|2BR + Study Room|Close To Waldorf HotelRe-Sale|2BR + Study Room|Close To Waldorf HotelRe-Sale|2BR + Study Room|Close To Waldorf Hotel

Overview

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Parking

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Ellington Views 1 is more than just a residential project. It is an opportunity to experience a luxury lifestyle in a vibrant community, surrounded by natural beauty. With its prime location and leisure focused amenities, it is set to become a highly sought after development in the heart of Ras Al Khaimah. Ellington Views I is an off-plan, two-tower complex in Al Hamra Village. The complex will have two double-height lobbies, a rooftop clubhouse, an outdoor rooftop deck, a kids’ club and a kids splash pad featuring karaoke, a ball pit, a play counter and a gaming corner. Fitness amenities will include a fitness studio and outdoor yoga area. Residents will also find a beach club swimming pool, beach pavilion, indoor cinema, mini golf and indoor golf simulator. The project will also have an EV charging station. *2 Bed Apartment + Study Room *On 4th floor (Wynn Casino facing) *1563 Sqft *Price: AED 3,175,000 *Payment Plan: 50/50 *Handover: Q2, 2027 Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: Al Hamra Golf Club - Al Hamra Village - Ras Al Khaimah, UAE Primary email: rajesh@banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer Property Management and Short-Term Rental Services across Ras Al Khaimah.