Ready Now | Top Facilities | Flexible Payment

City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

Studio

1 bath

424 sqft

AED 59,999

/ Yearly

AED 142/sqft

Ready Now | Top Facilities | Flexible PaymentReady Now | Top Facilities | Flexible PaymentReady Now | Top Facilities | Flexible PaymentReady Now | Top Facilities | Flexible PaymentReady Now | Top Facilities | Flexible Payment

Overview

Bathrooms

1

Parking

1

Plot Area

14

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

Banke International Properties is proud to offer you a studio apartment in Hydra Avenue Tower, located in Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi. Discover the perfect blend of modern living and convenience with this stylish studio apartment located in the sought-after City of Lights on Al Reem Island. This vibrant community offers a dynamic lifestyle with easy access to retail, dining, and entertainment options. Unit features: - Nice Mangrove & City view - Bright Studio Apartment - Perfect Lighting - Top Standard Finishes - Open Kitchen - Central A /C - Bathroom w/ Standing Shower - Fully Furnished Facilities and Amenities: - Gymnasium - Swimming Pool - Basketball Court - Golf Ground - Running Track - Retail Services - Nursery - Prayer Area Nearby Places: - Supermarkets - Nursery - Schools - Clinics "Should you require further details, please feel free to reach out to us at any time." Owners are most welcome to list their properties with us. We provide the greatest outcome. Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: Office No 2003 B Business Avenue Tower - Abu Dhabi, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Abu Dhabi.