Ready to Move | Spacious | Chiller Free

Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

2 bed

3 bath

1629.66 sqft

AED 269,998

/ Yearly

AED 166/sqft

Ready to Move | Spacious | Chiller FreeReady to Move | Spacious | Chiller FreeReady to Move | Spacious | Chiller FreeReady to Move | Spacious | Chiller FreeReady to Move | Spacious | Chiller Free

Overview

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Parking

1

Property Type

Apartment

Property Description

**Luxury Living Awaits You in the Heart of Dubai** Discover the epitome of sophisticated living in this stunning 2-bedroom apartment, perfectly situated in a prime Dubai location. Spanning an impressive 1629.66 sqft, this residence offers an unparalleled blend of comfort and style, making it the ideal place to call home. This exceptional rental opportunity offers more than just a beautiful apartment it grants you access to a lifestyle of unparalleled convenience and luxury. **Key Features and Amenities:** * Balcony * BBQ area * Brand New * Built in wardrobes * Central air conditioning * Central heating * Children daycare * Covered parking * Fully fitted kitchen * Fully furnished * Gymnasium * Heating * Kitchen Appliances * Laundry/washing room * Marble floors * Near restaurants * Pets allowed * Satellite/Cable TV * Shared swimming pool Don't miss this opportunity to experience the best of Dubai living. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make this exceptional apartment your new home.

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-21469

Permit Number

71178483044

Bedrooms

2

Property Type

Apartment

Price

AED 269,998 / Yearly

Plot Area

sqft

Bathrooms

3

Property Status

For Rent

Price/Sqft