Road Facing | 30KW Power | Jebel Ali

Jebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

3200 sqft

AED 224,000

/ Yearly

AED 70/sqft

Road Facing | 30KW Power | Jebel AliRoad Facing | 30KW Power | Jebel AliRoad Facing | 30KW Power | Jebel AliRoad Facing | 30KW Power | Jebel AliRoad Facing | 30KW Power | Jebel Ali

Overview

Property Type

Warehouse

Property Description

Prime Road-Facing Warehouse for Rent in Jebel Ali Excellent opportunity to lease a well-maintained 3,200 SQFT warehouse in a prime industrial location. This road-facing unit offers high visibility and easy access for loading and logistics operations. Property Features: • Size: 3,200 SQFT • Power: 30 KW • Annual Rent: AED 224,000 • Road-facing unit with easy truck access • Civil Defense approved • 24/7 security available • Prime and strategic location Ideal for storage, trading, distribution, and light industrial activities. The property is located in one of Dubai’s most established industrial hubs, offering excellent connectivity to major highways and ports. Contact now for viewing and further details. Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-18248

Permit Number

6510808000

Property Type

Warehouse

Price

AED 224,000 / Yearly