SPACIOUS 3BED+MAID | TYPE B | VACANT

North Village, Al Furjan, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Rent

3 bed

4 bath

2683 sqft

AED 205,000

/ Yearly

AED 76/sqft

SPACIOUS 3BED+MAID | TYPE B | VACANTSPACIOUS 3BED+MAID | TYPE B | VACANTSPACIOUS 3BED+MAID | TYPE B | VACANTSPACIOUS 3BED+MAID | TYPE B | VACANTSPACIOUS 3BED+MAID | TYPE B | VACANT

Overview

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

4

Parking

2

Plot Area

2411.12

Property Type

Townhouse

Property Description

stunning 3-bedroom plus maid's townhouse located in the prestigious Quortaj cluster of Al Furjan. This home captures the essence of North African architecture with its expansive layouts, featuring a bright, open-plan living and dining area that flows seamlessly into a private landscaped garden. The upper floor boasts three spacious bedrooms with built-in wardrobes, including a master suite with a private balcony, complemented by a versatile landing area ideal for a home office or family snug. Perfectly positioned within walking distance to the Al Furjan Pavilion and the Metro, this property offers an unparalleled community lifestyle with easy access to Expo City and Dubai's major highways. - 2,471 sq. ft plot - 2,683 sq. ft built up area - Unfurnished - Covered car parking Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: Pavilion West - AWP-RT-23 - Al Furjan, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.

Details

Property ID

BI-R-20-21061

Permit Number