Spacious | Excellent Amenities | Stunning views
Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
For Rent
1 bed
2 bath
649 sqft
AED 99,999
/ Yearly
AED 154/sqft

Overview
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Property Type
Apartment
Property Description
Details
Property ID
BI-R-20-18583
Permit Number
71425978687
Bedrooms
1
Property Type
Apartment
Price
AED 99,999 / Yearly
Plot Area
sqft
Bathrooms
2
Property Status
For Rent
Price/Sqft
AED 154
Built Area
649 sqft
Amenities
24 hours Maintenance

Mustafa Mohammed
View PropertiesYour Global Real Estate Partner
Contact Us