Ultra-Luxury Park-Facing Villa | Crystal Lagoon Community

District One, Mohammad Bin Rashid City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

For Sale

5 bed

7 bath

7771.97 sqft

AED 15,549,999

AED 2,001/sqft

Ultra-Luxury Park-Facing Villa | Crystal Lagoon CommunityUltra-Luxury Park-Facing Villa | Crystal Lagoon CommunityUltra-Luxury Park-Facing Villa | Crystal Lagoon CommunityUltra-Luxury Park-Facing Villa | Crystal Lagoon CommunityUltra-Luxury Park-Facing Villa | Crystal Lagoon Community

Overview

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

7

Plot Area

8587.87

Property Type

Villa

Property Description

Expanded Villa | Prime Location | Luxury Lifestyle Experience refined living in this exceptional 5-bedroom villa located in the prestigious District One West Phase I within Mohammed Bin Rashid City. Exclusively presented by Banke International Properties, this stunning residence offers contemporary elegance, expansive living spaces, and a lifestyle surrounded by nature and luxury. Perfectly positioned directly on the park, the villa combines privacy, sophistication, and seamless indoor-outdoor living within one of Dubai’s most sought-after waterfront communities. Property Features: • Exclusive listing with Banke International Properties • Prime park-facing location • Ground Floor + First Floor + Rooftop • Private lift included • 2 Kitchens (Show Kitchen & Prep Kitchen) • Spacious rooftop terrace • Contemporary modern design • Bright and expansive living spaces • Premium finishing throughout • Prestigious gated community Unit Details: • 5 Bedrooms • Maid’s Room • Driver’s Room • 8 Bathrooms • BUA: 7,771.97 Sq. Ft. • Plot Size: 8,587.87 Sq. Ft. • 3 Covered Parking Spaces Company name: Banke International Properties LLC RERA ORN: 12108 Address: 415 Emarat Atrium Building, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai, UAE Primary email: enquiries@banke.ae Website: www.banke.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties. We also offer property management services across Dubai.